Loading

 

Diretorias Regionais

 

Biênio 2019/2020


ALAGOAS

Presidente: Clarissa Lúcia Tenório Soares V. Tavares
Secretária: Iramirton Figueredo Moreira
Tesoureira: Flávia Valença de Oliveira Neves

Rua Augusto Cardoso Ribeiro, 307 - Jatiúca
57035-590 - Maceió - AL
Tel.: (82) 3223-590


AMAZONAS

Presidente: Nádia de Melo Betti
Secretária: Paola Lizane Bazílio Dalmácio Ricci
Tesoureira: Maria Aparecida Ribeiro de Mattos

Avenida Djalma Batista, 1719 - Sala 06 - Torre Médica
69050-010 - Manaus - AM
Tel.: (92) 3342-6819


BAHIA

Presidente: José Carlison Santos de Oliveira
Secretária: Paula Dantas Meireles Silva
Tesoureira: Leila Vieira Borges Trancoso Neves

Avenida ACM, 771, Térreo - Ed. Empresarial Torre do Parque - Itaigara
41825-000 - Salvador - BA
Tel.: (71) 3616-6130


CEARÁ

Presidente: Judith Marinho de Arruda
Secretária: Nathalia Siqueira Robert de Castro
Tesoureira: Monizi Campelo Gomes

R. Dr. Marlio Fernandes, 335 Apto. 500
60810-025 - Fortaleza - CE
Tel.: (85) 3241-0586


DISTRITO FEDERAL

Presidente: Marly Marques da Rocha
Secretário: Valcir Alves da Mata
Tesoureiro: Luiz Antonio Rosas de Melo

SCS Qd. 01, Bloco E - Ed. Ceará, Sala 1201 / Asa Sul
70303-900 - Brasília - DF
Tel.: (61) 3033-4337


ESPÍRITO SANTO

Presidente: José Carlos Perini
Secretária: Paula de Resende Campos Perini
Tesoureira: Juliana Salim Gonçalves Freitas

Rua Misael Pedreira da Silva, 70 Sala 1006.
29056-230 - Vitória - ES
Tel.: (27) 3227-3582


GOIÁS

Presidente: Lorena de Castro Diniz
Secretáro: Lucas Reis Brom
Tesoureira: Gina Kimiê Iwamoto

Av. T 4, nº 619 - Sala 1301 - Ed. Buena Vista Office Designer
74230035 - Goiânia - GO
Tel.: (62) 3256-2030


MARANHÃO

Presidente: Ronney Correa Mendes
Secretária: Édyla Cristina Carvalho Ribeiro
Tesoureira: Nyla Thyara Melo Lobão

Av. Daniel Latouche - Rua Auxiliar II Casa 14 Quadra 2 - Cohajap
65072-790 - São Luis - MA
Tel. (98) 3226-7708


MATO GROSSO

Presidente: Ana Carolina Alves Feliciano de Sousa Santos
Secretária: Lillian Sanchez Lacerda Moraes
Tesoureiro: Luiz Augusto Pereira Inez de Almeida

Rua Comandante Costa N° 1494 - Centro Sul 
78020-400 - Cuiabá - MT
Tel. (65) 3615-5271


MATO GROSSO DO SUL

Presidente: Maria das Graças de Melo Teixeira Spengler
Secretário: Leandro Silva de Britto
Tesoureira: Stella Arruda Miranda

Rua José Abrão, 76 - Jardim dos Estados
79020-075 - Campo Grande - MS
Tel.: (67) 3382-2067


MINAS GERAIS

Presidente: Fernando Monteiro Aarestrup
Secretária: Dora Inês Orsini Costa Val
Tesoureira: Ingrid Pimentel Cunha Magalhães de Souza Lima

AAvenida Presidente Itamar Franco, 4001 - Sala 515 Torre Leste - Cascatinha
36033-380 - Juiz de Fora - MG
Tel.:(32) 3241-3731


PARÁ

Presidente: Bruno Acatauassu Paes Barreto
Secretária: Nathalia Barroso Acatauassu Ferreira
Tesoureira: Bianca da Mota Pinheiro

Rua dos Mundurucus, Ed. Metropolitan Tower, nº3100 Sala 2101
66073-000 - Belém - PA
Tel.: (91) 3242-5260


PARAÍBA

Presidente: Maria do Socorro Viana Silva de Sá
Secretária: Zulmira Ernestina Pereira Lopes
Tesoureira: Maria Teresa Nascimento Silva

Av. Marechal Floriano Peixoto, 776 - 2º andar - Sala 08
58400-180 - Campina Grande- PB
Tel.: (83) 3066-5733


PARANÁ

Presidente: Paula Bley Strachman
Secretário: Marcelo Jeferson Zella
Tesoureira: Laura Maria Lacerda Araújo

Rua Alferes Ângelo Sampaio,555 - Agua Verde
80250-120 - Curitiba - PR
Tel.: (41) 3342-2928


PERNAMBUCO

Presidente: Waldemir da Cunha Antunes Neto
Secretária: Ana Caroline Cavalcanti Dela Bianca Melo
Tesoureira: Adriana Azoubel Antunes

Rua José de Alencar, 725 - Ilha do Leite
50070-475 Recife - PE
Tel.: (81) 3221-7676


RIO DE JANEIRO

Presidente: Nelson Guilherme Bastos Cordeiro
Secretária: José Luiz de Magalhães Rios
Tesoureiro: Sérgio Duarte Dortas Júnior

Rua Siqueira Campos, 43 - Salas: 927/928 - Copacabana.
22031-070 - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Tel.: (21) 2256-4256


RIO GRANDE DO NORTE

Presidente: Eliane Paiva de Macêdo Oliveira
Secretário: Fernando Antonio Brandão Suassuna
Tesoureiro: Roberto César da Penha Pacheco

Avenida Amintas Barros, 3700 - Torre B Sala 709 - Lagoa Nova
59075-810 - Natal - RN
Tel.: (84) 3322-2252


RIO GRANDE DO SUL

Presidente: Betina Schmitt
Secretária: Luciane Failace Antunes de Oliveira
Tesoureiro: Sérgio Luiz Nadvorny

Rua Francisco Ferrer, 453 Sala 405 - Rio Branco
90420-140 - Porto Alegre - RS
Tel.: (51) 3330-8079


SANTA CATARINA

Presidente: Jane da Silva
Secretária: Leda das Neves Almeida Sandrin
Tesoureira: Cláudia dos Santos Dutra Bernhardt

Rua Idalina Pereira dos Santos, 67 Sala 805 Ed. Blue Diamond
88070-720 - Florianópolis - SC
Tel.: (48) 3244-0188


SÃO PAULO

Presidente: Pedro Bianchi-Jr
Secretária: Renata Rodrigues Cocco
Tesoureira: Veridiana Aun Rufino Pereira

Av. Professor Ascendino Reis, 455 - Vila Clementino
04027-000 - São Paulo - SP
Tel.: (11) 5575-6888


SERGIPE

Presidente: Sérgio Luiz de Oliveira Santos
Secretária: Maria Fernanda Malaman
Tesoureira: Maria Eduarda Cunha Pontes de Castro

Rua Campo do Brito, 1056 Sala 206 - São José
49015-460 - Aracajú - SE
Tel.: (79) 2106-7126

 

Compartilhar