Loading

 

Diretorias Regionais

 

Biênio 2017/2018


ALAGOAS

Presidente: Rosa Maria Maranhão Casado
Secretária: Thêmis de Freitas Machado Bittencourt
Tesoureiro: Iramirton Figueredo Moreira

Rua Augusto Cardoso Ribeiro, 307 - Jatiúca
57035-590 - Maceió - AL
Tel.: (82) 33253900 / 2126-0797


AMAZONAS

Presidente: Maria Aparecida Ribeiro de Mattos
Secretária: Nádia de Melo Betti
Tesoureira: Paola Lizane Bazílio Dalmácio Ricci

Avenida Paraíba, 455 Sala 2011/2012 - Adrianópolis
69057-021 - Manaus - AM
Tel.: (92) 3584-3863


BAHIA

Presidente: Maria Cecília Freitas de Almeida
Secretária: Leila Vieira Borges Trancoso Neves
Tesoureiro: José Carlison Santos de Oliveira

Av. Centenário, 2411 - 3º Andar - Ed. Empresarial Centenário
41825-000 - Salvador - BA
Tel.: (71) 3245-0863


CEARÁ

Presidente: Lorena Viana Madeira
Secretária: Liana Maria Juca Bezerra
Tesoureira: Monizi Campelo Gomes

Av. Rui Barbosa, 1349 - Aldeota
60115-221 - Fortaleza - CE
Tel.: (85) 4011-6373


DISTRITO FEDERAL

Presidente: Adriana Aragão Craveiro Leite
Secretário: Rubens Marcelo Souza Leite
Tesoureiro: Antônio Carlos Ayres

Setor SMHS Quadra 02 Bloco A Sala 108 - Ed. Clínicas.
70710-904 - Brasília - DF
Tel.: (61) 3328-5676


ESPÍRITO SANTO

Presidente: José Garcia Damasceno
Secretária: Thais Sterza
Tesoureira: Fernanda Lugão Campinhos

Avenida Champagnat, 461 - Praia da Costa
29100-010 - Vitória - ES
Tel.: (27) 3229-2412


GOIÁS

Presidente: Lorena Paula Ribeiro
Secretária: Germana Pimentel Stefani
Tesoureira: Lorena de Castro Diniz

Rua 86, nº 368 - Setor Sul.
74083-330 - Goiânia - GO
Tel.: (62) 3096-6262


MARANHÃO

Presidente: Edyla Cristina Carvalho Ribeiro
Secretário: Francisco Sérgio de Oliveira Martins
Tesoureiro: Mônica Aranha Sabóia

Av. Colares Moreira, 03 Sala 828 - Ed. Business Center
65075-441 - São Luis - MA
Tel. (98) 3199-0522


MATO GROSSO

Presidente: Celso Taques Saldanha
Secretário: Luiz Augusto Pereira Inez de Almeida
Tesoureira: Ana Carolina Alves Feliciano de Sousa Santos

Rua Baltazar Navarros, 127 - Bandeirantes.
78010-020 - Cuiabá - MT
Tel. (65) 3623-1094


MATO GROSSO DO SUL

Presidente: Leandro Silva de Britto
Secretário: Stella Arruda Miranda
Tesoureira: Maria das Graças de Melo Teixeira Spengler

Rua Eduardo Santos Pereira, 222 - Centro
79002-251 - Campo Grande - MS
Tel.: (67) 3306-3733


MINAS GERAIS

Presidente: Eduardo Magalhães de Souza Lima
Secretária: Ingrid Pimentel C. Magalhães de Souza Lima
Tesoureiro: Claudio Ely de Loyola

Avenida Pasteur, 40 - Conjunto 306 - Funcionários.
30150-331 - Belo Horizonte - MG
(31) 3213-4333


PARÁ

Presidente: Carmen Dolores Lara Costa
Tesoureira: Maria das Graças Franco Daguer
Secretária: Bianca da Mota Pinheiro

Travessa Mariz e Barros, 2478 - Marco
66080-471 - Belém - PA
Tel.: (91) 4141-2252


PARAÍBA

Presidente: Raiff de França Vasconcelos
Secretária: Zulmira Ernestina Pereira Lopes
Tesoureiro: Renata de Cerqueira Paes Corrêa Lima

Av. Presidente Epitácio Pessoa, 475 Sala 702 - 7º Andar
58030-000 - João Pessoa- PB
Tel.: (83) 3225-6095


PARANÁ

Presidente: Elizabeth Maria Mercer Mourão
Secretária: Paula Bley Strachman
Tesoureira: Loraine Farias Landgraf

Rua Marechal José Bernardino Bormann, 450 - Batel.
80730-350 - Curitiba - PR
Tel.: (41) 3243-1062


PERNAMBUCO

Presidente: Décio Medeiros Peixoto
Secretário: Ana Caroline Cavalcanti Dela Bianca Melo
Tesoureiro: Aldo José Fernandes da Costa

Av. Governador Agamenon Magalhães, 4760 - Derby 52010-040 - Recife - PE
Tel.: (81) 3416-1534 / 3023-2464


RIO DE JANEIRO

Presidente: Ekaterini Simões Goudouris
Secretária: Albertina Varandas Capelo
Tesoureiro: Cláudia Soído Falcão do Amaral

Rua Siqueira Campos, 43 - Salas: 927/928 - Copacabana
22031-070 - Rio de Janeiro - RJ
Tel.: (21) 2256-4256


RIO GRANDE DO NORTE

Presidente: Roberto César da Penha Pacheco
Secretário: Eliane Paiva de Macêdo Oliveira
Tesoureira: Adriana Soares de Freitas

Rua Jundiaí, 522 - Tirol
59020-120- Natal - RN
Tel.: (84) 3222-6725


RIO GRANDE DO SUL

Presidente: Sérgio Luiz Nadvorny
Secretária: Luciane Failace Antunes de Oliveira
Tesoureiro: Betina Schmitt

Av. Benjamin Constant, 1161 - Sala 03 - São João
90550-004 - Porto Alegre - RS
Tel.: (51) 3342-3860


SANTA CATARINA

Presidente: Adriano Schaefer Meyer
Secretária: Cláudia dos Santos Dutra Bernhardt
Tesoureiro: Jane da Silva

Rua Professor Herminio Jacques,122 1º andar - Centro
88015-180 - Florianópolis - SC
Tel.: (48) 3207-2741


SÃO PAULO

Presidente: Maria Elisa Bertocco Andrade
Secretária: Ariana Campos Yang
Tesoureira: Renata Rodrigues Cocco

Av. Professor Ascendino Reis, 455 - Vila Clementino
04027-000 - São Paulo - SP
Tel.: (11) 5575-6888 / 5575-1204 / 5572-4069


SERGIPE

Presidente: Maria Fernanda Malaman
Secretário: Roque Pacheco de Almeida
Tesoureira: Sérgio Luiz de Oliveira Santos

Rua Campo do Brito, 1056 Sala 206 - São José
49015-460 - Aracajú - SE
Tel.: (79) 2106-7126

 

Compartilhar